Schools

Insular Area Island Campus Name Code
American Samoa Aunu'u A.P. Lutali Elementary AS02024 Summary
Manua Faleasao Elementary AS03025 Summary
Fitiuta Elementary AS03026 Summary
Manu'a High AS03027 Summary
Olosega Elementary AS03028 Summary
Tutuila Afonotele Elementary AS01001 Summary
Alataua II Elementary AS01002 Summary
Alofau Elementary AS01003 Summary
Aua Elementary AS01004 Summary
Coleman Elementary AS01005 Summary
Faga'itua High AS01006 Summary
Lauli'i Elementary AS01007 Summary
Le'atele Elementary AS01008 Summary
Leone High AS01009 Summary
Leone Midkiff Elementary AS01010 Summary
Lupelele Elementary AS01011 Summary
Manulele Elementary AS01012 Summary
Masefau Elementary AS01013 Summary
Matafao Elementary AS01014 Summary
Matatula Elementary AS01015 Summary
Mt. Alava Elementary AS01016 Summary
Nu'uuli Polytech High AS01017 Summary
Olomoana Elementary AS01018 Summary
Pavaia'i Elementary AS01019 Summary
Samoana High AS01020 Summary
Siliaga Elementary AS01021 Summary
Tafuna Elementary AS01022 Summary
Tafuna High AS01023 Summary
Tapu Tapu Elementary AS01029 Summary
Guam Guam Adacao Elementary School GU01001 Summary
Agana Heights Elementary School GU01014 Summary
Agueda Johnston Middle School GU01002 Summary
Astumbo Elementary School GU01003 Summary
Astumbo Middle School GU01004 Summary
C.L. Taitano Elementary School GU01005 Summary
Capt Price Elementary School GU01006 Summary
Carbullido Elementary School GU01007 Summary
Chief Brodie Memorial Elementary School GU01008 Summary
Daniel L. Perez Elementary School GU01009 Summary
F.B. Leon Guerrero Middle School GU01010 Summary
F.Q. Sanchez Elementary School GU01011 Summary
Finegayan Elementary School GU01012 Summary
George Washington High School GU01013 Summary
Inarajan Elementary School GU01015 Summary
Inarajan Middle School GU01016 Summary
J.P. Torres Elementary School GU01017 Summary
J.Q. San Miguel Elementary School GU01018 Summary
JFK High School GU01019 Summary
Jose Rios Middle School GU01020 Summary
Juan M. Guerrero Elementary School GU01021 Summary
L.P. Untalan Middle School GU01022 Summary
LBJ Elementary School GU01023 Summary
Liguan Elementary School GU01024 Summary
M.A. Sablan Elementary School GU01025 Summary
M.U. Lujan Elementary School GU01026 Summary
Machananao Elementary School GU01027 Summary
Maria A. Ulloa Elementary School GU01028 Summary
Merizo Martyrs Memorial Elementary School GU01029 Summary
Oceanview Middle School GU01030 Summary
Okkodo High School GU01031 Summary
Ordot/Chalan Pago Elementary School GU01032 Summary
P.C. Lujan Elementary School GU01033 Summary
Simon Sanchez High School GU01034 Summary
Southern High School GU01035 Summary
Talofofo Elementary School GU01036 Summary
Tamuning Elementary School GU01037 Summary
Truman Elementary School GU01038 Summary
Upi Elementary School GU01039 Summary
Vicente S.A. Benavente Middle School GU01040 Summary
Wettengel Elementary School GU01041 Summary
Northern Mariana Islands Rota Rota High School NM03018 Summary
Rota Jr./Sr. High School NM03019 Summary
Sinapalo Elementary School NM03020 Summary
Saipan Chacha Oceanview Jr High School NM01001 Summary
Dandan Elementary School NM01002 Summary
G.T. Camacho Elementary School NM01003 Summary
Garapan Elementary School NM01004 Summary
Hopwood Jr High School NM01005 Summary
Kagman Elementary School NM01006 Summary
Kagman High School NM01007 Summary
Koblerville Elementary School NM01008 Summary
Marianas High School NM01009 Summary
Oleai Elementary School NM01010 Summary
Reyes Elementary School NM01011 Summary
Saipan Southern High School NM01012 Summary
San Antonio Elementary School NM01013 Summary
San Vincente Elementary School NM01014 Summary
Tanapag Elementary School NM01015 Summary
Tinian Tinian Elementary School NM02016 Summary
Tinian Jr/Sr High School NM02017 Summary
U.S. Virgin Islands St. Croix Alexander Henderson Elementary School VI02002 Summary
Alfredo Andrews Elementary School VI02003 Summary
Arthur A. Richards Junior High School VI02004 Summary
Charles Emanuel Elementary School VI02007 Summary
Claude O. Markoe Elementary School VI02009 Summary
Elena Christian Junior High School VI02012 Summary
Eulalie Rivera Elementary School VI02013 Summary
Evelyn M. Williams Elementary School VI02015 Summary
John H. Woodson Junior High School VI02021 Summary
Juanita Gardine Elementary School VI02024 Summary
Lew Muckle Elementary School VI02027 Summary
Pearl B. Larsen Elementary School VI02029 Summary
Positive Connections Alternative Education VI02034 Summary
Ricardo Richards Elementary School VI02030 Summary
St. Croix Central High School VI02006 Summary
St. Croix Educational Complex High School VI02032 Summary
St. John Guy H. Benjamin Elementary School VI03017 Summary
Julius E. Sprauve School VI03025 Summary
St. Thomas Addelita Cancryn Junior High School VI01001 Summary
Bertha C. Boschulte Middle School VI01005 Summary
Charlotte Amalie High School VI01008 Summary
E. Benjamin Oliver Elementary School VI01010 Summary
Edith L. Williams Alternative Academy VI01011 Summary
Evelyn Marcelli Elementary School VI01014 Summary
Gladys A. Abraham Elementary School VI01016 Summary
Ivanna Eudora Kean High School VI01018 Summary
J. Antonio Jarvis Primary School VI01019 Summary
Jane E. Tuitt Elementary School VI01020 Summary
Joseph Gomez Elementary School VI01022 Summary
Joseph Sibilly Elementary School VI01023 Summary
Leonard Dober Elementary School VI01026 Summary
Lockhart Elementary School VI01028 Summary
Ulla F. Muller Elementary School VI01031 Summary
Yvonne E. Milliner-Bowsky Elementary School VI01033 Summary